Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

                                                                             ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α' 
   
18-3 1-4
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ-ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ-ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ-Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ-ΡΕΠΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ-ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ ΡΕΠΟ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ.-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ
   
8-4 15-4
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ-ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ-ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ-ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ-ΡΕΠΟ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ-Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ.-ΡΕΠΟ
   
6-5 13-5
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ-ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ-ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ-ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ-ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ
ΡΕΠΟ-Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ-ΡΕΠΟ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ.-Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ
   
20-5 27-5
ΡΕΠΟ-ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ-Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ-ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ-ΡΕΠΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ
Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ-ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ-ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ.-ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
   
3-6  
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ  
Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ-ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ  
ΡΕΠΟ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ  
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ-ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ.  

 

                                                                             ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' 
   
18-3 1-4
ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ-ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ-ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ-ΦΩΚΑΙΑ ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.-ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ ΦΩΚΑΙΑ-ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
   
8-4 15-4
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ-ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ-ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ-ΦΩΚΑΙΑ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ-ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.
ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.-ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ-ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ
ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΦΩΚΑΙΑ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
   
6-5 13-5
ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.-ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ-ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ-ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ-ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΦΩΚΑΙΑ-ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ-ΦΩΚΑΙΑ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ-ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
   
20-5 27-5
ΦΩΚΑΙΑ-ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ-ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ-ΦΩΚΑΙΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ-ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ-ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ-ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
   
3-6  
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ-ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ  
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ-ΟΛ. ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ  
ΦΩΚΑΙΑ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ  
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΕΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  
ΔΑΦΝΗ Δ. Χ.-ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ  

 

                                                                     

                                                                       ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ' 
   
18-3 1-4
ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΡΟΥΦ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-ΡΟΥΦ
   
8-4 15-4
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΡΟΥΦ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΡΟΥΦ
ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
   
6-5 13-5
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΡΟΥΦ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΡΟΥΦ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
   
20-5 27-5
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΡΟΥΦ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΡΟΥΦ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ
   
3-6  
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ  
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ  
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ  
ΡΟΥΦ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ  
   
   
                                                                       ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ' 
   
18-3 1-4
ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΡΟΥΦ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-ΡΟΥΦ
   
8-4 15-4
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΡΟΥΦ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΡΟΥΦ
ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
   
6-5 13-5
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΡΟΥΦ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΡΟΥΦ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
   
20-5 27-5
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΡΟΥΦ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ-Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ-ΡΟΥΦ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ
   
3-6  
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ  
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΛΙΟΣΣΙΩΝ  
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ  
ΡΟΥΦ-ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  
ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ  
   
   


ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Δ ' 

   

18-3


1-4

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

   

8-4

15-4

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

   

6-5

13-5

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

   

20-5

27-5

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

   

3-6

 

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

 

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

 

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

 

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

 

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

 
   

 

 

Newsletter

Τα νέα της Ε.Π.Π.Α στο email σας...

Ακολουθήστε μας...

      

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

                                                                     
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Δ' 

   

18-3


1-4

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

   

8-4

15-4

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

   

6-5

13-5

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

   

20-5

27-5

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.-ΙΑΣΩΝ

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

   

3-6

 

ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ

 

ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΧ.

 

ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

 

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ

 

ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗ

 
   

Βαθμολογίες

Αποτελέσματα / Σκορ